I RODEIO ARTÍSTICO CIDADE DE SOLEDADE

31 de outubro e 1º de novembro2009

RESULTADOS DANÇAS TRADICIONAIS

 

MIRIM

 

1) GAN SEPE TIARAJU (ESPUMOSO-RS)                                                  9.3000
2) CTG BRAZAO DO RIO GRANDE (CANOAS-RS)                                              9.1389
3) CTG SEVERO S. DE QUADROS (COLORADO-RS)                                           9.0444
4) CTG RANCHO DA INTEGRACAO (VACARIA-RS)                                            9.0278
5) CTG SINUELO DAS COXILHAS (ESPUMOSO-RS)                                            8.8222
6) CTG PORTEIRA DO RIO GRANDE (VACARIA-RS)                                           8.7111
7) CTG 3 COQUEIROS (SOLEDADE-RS)                                                               7.8056

cat. Enart
1)
ENART - GAN VAQUEANOS DA CULTURA (SOLEDADE-RS)                        8.3389
2) ENART - GAN HERANÇA NATIVA (BARROS CASSAL-RS)                 7.8889

 

JUVENIL

 

1) GAN SEPE TIARAJU (ESPUMOSO-RS)                                                  9.3708
2) CTG RANCHO DA INTEGRACAO (VACARIA-RS)                                            9.3542
3) CTG BRAZAO DO RIO GRANDE (CANOAS-RS)                                             9.2167
4) CTG SINUELO DAS COXILHAS (ESPUMOSO-RS)                                            8.8708
5) CTG PORTEIRA DO RIO GRANDE (VACARIA-RS)                                           8.7083
6) CTG GALPÃO HOSPITALEIRO (CAMPOS BORGES-RS)                                  8.6750
7) CTG GALPAO PRAZER DE GAUCHO (CAXIAS DO SUL-RS)              8.6083
8) CTG GALPAO CRIOULO (CHAPADA-RS)                                                         8.4833

cat. Enart
1)
ENART - CTG RODEIO DA QUERENCIA (CAMPINAS DO SUL-RS)    8.9889
2) ENART - GAN VAQUEANOS DA CULTURA (SOLEDADE-RS)                        8.8500
3) ENART - CTG ARGEMIRO MARTINS PINTO (SOLEDADE-RS)                       8.0833

 

ADULTO

 

1) CTG HERANÇA GAUCHA (CHAPECÓ-SC)                                                       9.4125
2) CTG ALFREDO D' AMORE (CARAZINHO-RS)                                      9.3833
3) GAN SEPE TIARAJU (ESPUMOSO-RS)                                                  9.3625
4) CTG JUCA RUIVO (MARAVILHA-SC)                                                   9.2667
5) CTG GALPAO PRAZER DE GAUCHO (CAXIAS DO SUL-RS)              9.2542
6) CCT RANCHO CRIOULO (CANOAS-RS)                                                           8.9167
7) CTG BOCA DA SERRA (SANTO AMARO-SC)                                        8.9125
8) CTG PEDRO RAYMUNDO (CRICIÚMA-SC)                                                      8.9083
9) CTG GALPAO CRIOULO (CHAPADA-RS)                                                         8.3375

Intérprete Vocal

 

PRENDA MIRIM

1) Caroline Elisabete de Souza Lima CTG PORTEIRA DO RIO GRANDE - 9.2667
2) Jéssica Carvalho dos Santos CTG PORTEIRA DO RIO GRANDE - 9.0667
3) Thaise Pessato Dal Molin CTG RANCHO DA INTEGRACAO - 8.8667
4) Daniele Almeida Lisboa CTG PORTEIRA DO RIO GRANDE - 8.7667
5) Nicole Vargas Bertin CTG RANCHO DA INTEGRACAO - 7.9333
6) Ana Luiza Beltrame Pontel CTG RANCHO DA INTEGRACAO - 7.9000
7) Ana Luiza C. Ranakovski CTG PEDRO RAYMUNDO - 7.2333

PEÃO MIRIM

1) Samuel Moraes Pretto GAN SEPE TIARAJU - 9.0667
2) Jordahn Rocha de Souza CTG PEDRO RAYMUNDO - 9.0467
3) Tobias Lamaison Portella CTG 3 COQUEIROS - 8.5667
4) Andrei Scherer Pereira CTG GALPÃO HOSPITALEIRO - 8.1333

PRENDA JUVENIL

1) Grazieli de Lorenzo CTG PORTEIRA DO RIO GRANDE - 9.4500
2) Andressa Dresh GAN SEPE TIARAJU - 9.0000
3) Aline Alves Pimentel Raffo CTG PORTEIRA DO RIO GRANDE - 8.9167
4) Camila Moraes Betella GAN SEPE TIARAJU - 8.9000
5) Chaiane de Lemos Castilhos CTG RANCHO DA INTEGRACAO - 8.4000

PEÃO JUVENIL

1) Micael Baldo de Moura CTG PIONEIROS DO LAÇO - 9.5333
2) Iuri Gheno GAN SEPE TIARAJU - 9.4800
3) Enivelton Gomes Garibotti CTG SINUELO DAS COXILHAS 9.0333
4) Vinicius Telles CTG RINCAO SERRANO - 8.4967
5) Claudiomir de Lima Junior CTG PORTEIRA DO RIO GRANDE - 8.4933
6) Natanael da Rosa Tarigo CTG SINUELO DAS COXILHAS - 8.1333

PRENDA ADULTA

1) Fernanda Raphaelli CTG BRAZAO DO RIO GRANDE - 8.9000
2 Jordana Rocha de Souza CTG PEDRO RAYMUNDO - 8.4667
3) Eliane Ricarda da Silva CTG PORTEIRA DO RIO GRANDE - 7.7667

PEÃO ADULTO

1) Pedro Kikuchi CTG PORTEIRA DO RIO GRANDE - 9.2000
2) Osmar Sostisso Junior CTG RODEIO DA QUERÊNCIA - 8.9300
3) Rogério Dambros GAN SEPE TIARAJU - 8.8667
4) Jeferson Bandeira GAN SEPE TIARAJU - 8.6633
5) Dilamar Portes GAN SEPE TIARAJU - 8.0967
6) Jeferson Monteiro CTG RINCÃO SERRANO - 7.7633
7) Tiago Bueno Bertoni CTG PORTEIRA DO RIO GRANDE - 6.9967

 

Violão

PEÃO JUVENIL

1)
Marcelo Alano Teixeira CTG PEDRO RAYMUNDO - 9.2000

PRENDA ADULTA

1) Jordana Rocha de Souza CTG PEDRO RAYMUNDO - 8.4000

PEÃO ADULTO

1) Rafael Diniz CTG PORTEIRA DO RIO GRANDE - 9.2967

Chula

MIRIM
1)
Jordano Pavan Paz CTG PORTEIRA DO RIO GRANDE - 7.9667
2) Ronie Souza Maciel CTG PORTEIRA DO RIO GRANDE - 5.0000
3) Leonardo Beker Knops CTG QUERÊNCIA DO BOTUCARAÍ - 4.1333
4) Joao Carlos Ferreira CTG SINUELO DAS COXILHAS - 3.7333

5) Leonardo Prates Cabral CTG SINUELO DAS COXILHAS - 3.5000
6) Guilherme Belini CTG SINUELO DAS COXILHAS - 3.5000
7) Luiz Gustavo dos Santos CTG SINUELO DAS COXILHAS - 2.5000
8) Everton Moraes das Almas GAN SEPE TIARAJU - 2.2667
9) Ramon Silva Matos CTG QUERÊNCIA DO BOTUCARAÍ - 1.4333

JUVENIL
1) Rafael da Rosa Kuse CTG RANCHO DA INTEGRACAO - 5.5833
2) Vinicius de Ramos Peres CTG QUERÊNCIA DO BOTUCARAÍ - 5.1111
3) Claudiomir Lira de Lima Junior CTG PORTEIRA DO RIO GRANDE - 5.0278
4) Enivelton Gomes Garibotti CTG SINUELO DAS COXILHAS - 4.9722
5) Andre Soletti CTG SINUELO DAS COXILHAS - 4.4444
6) Natanael da Rosa Tarigo CTG SINUELO DAS COXILHAS - 4.3333

ADULTO
1) Pedro Kikuchi CTG PORTEIRA DO RIO GRANDE - 7.2619
2) Marlon Romanini Motta CTG RANCHO DA INTEGRACAO - 5.9286
3) Tarcísio Camargo GAN SEPE TIARAJU - 4.3571
4) Fabio Indalencio Leandro CTG PEDRO RAYMUNDO - 3.2143

VETERANO
1) Gildione Borges da Silva CTG SINUELO DAS COXILHAS - 7.1250
2) Vanderlei dos Santos CTG 3 COQUEIROS - 4.7917
3) Cesar Ferreira CTG SINUELO DAS COXILHAS - 3.9583

Declamação

PRENDA MIRIM

1) Alana Pretto GAN SEPE TIARAJU - 9.4667
2) Julyana da Silva Bycko CTG BRAZAO DO RIO GRANDE - 9.2333
3) Julia Carlet GAN SEPE TIARAJU - 9.2000
4) Nadine Klein CTG SINUELO DAS COXILHAS - 9.1333
5) Maiara Luiza Correa CTG PEDRO RAYMUNDO - 9.1000
6) Mariana L. Teles Dias CTG PORTEIRA DO RIO GRANDE - 9.0000
7) Daniele Almeida Lisboa CTG PORTEIRA DO RIO GRANDE - 8.8667
8) Inaraíra Francisca Ribeiro Veiga CTG BRAZAO DO RIO GRANDE - 8.8333
9) Manuela Almeida Rossi CTG PORTEIRA DO RIO GRANDE - 8.8000
10) Milena Klein CTG SINUELO DAS COXILHAS - 8.4667

PEÃO MIRIM

1) Jordano Pavan Paz CTG PORTEIRA DO RIO GRANDE - 9.4667
2) Matheus Correa - CTG PEDRO RAYMUNDO - 9.4333
3) Samuel Moraes Pretto GAN SEPE TIARAJU - 9.4000
4) João Vitor Carvalho dos Santos CTG BRAZAO DO RIO GRANDE - 9.3333
5) Mathias Mazzarino - CTG SINUELO DAS COXILHAS - 9.2000
6) William Farias Vargas CTG Boca da Serra - 8.7000

PRENDA JUVENIL

1) Grazieli de Lorenzo CTG PORTEIRA DO RIO GRANDE - 9.5667
2) Josiele Angelica da Costa CTG RANCHO DA INTEGRACAO - 9.4000
3) Eloisa Visoto CTG SINUELO DAS COXILHAS - 9.2333
4) Eduarda Cristine Penz CTG SINUELO DAS COXILHAS - 9.2000

PEÃO JUVENIL

1) Micael Baldo de Moura CTG PIONEIROS DO LAÇO - 9.4333
2) Luiz Henrique Biasuz CTG BRAZAO DO RIO GRANDE - 9.4000
3) Victor Manoel Fernandes CTG BRAZAO DO RIO GRANDE - 9.3667
4) Paulo Henrrique Vanaz Jr. CTG RANCHO DA INTEGRACAO - 9.0667
5) Jhonatan Felipe Camargo dos Santos CTG BRAZAO DO RIO GRANDE – 9.0333

 

PRENDA ADULTA

1)
Fernanda Raphaelli CTG BRAZAO DO RIO GRANDE - 9.4000
2) Caroline Rempel de Oliveira CF TROPEIROS DA TRADIÇÃO-ULBRA - 9.3667
3) Morgana Pretto GAN SEPE TIARAJU - 8.9000
4) Aline Cristine Burgel CTG HERANÇA GAUCHA - 8.4333
5) Mariana Mendes Bitencourt CTG PEDRO RAYMUNDO - 8.2000

PEÃO ADULTO

1)
Mateus Borges da Silva CTG HERANÇA GAUCHA - 9.0333
2) Jeferson Monteiro CTG RINCAO SERRANO - 9.0000
3) Adriano Jeremias Kramer CTG ALFREDO D' AMORE - 8.8667
4) Jonei Alexandre Ractz GAN SEPE TIARAJU - 8.8000
5) André Luis Braga CTG RODEIO DA QUERENCIA - 8.6000

PRENDA VETERANA

1) Rita de Cássia S. da Silva CTG BRAZAO DO RIO GRANDE - 9.0000
2) Rosemari Pessato Dal Molin CTG RANCHO DA INTEGRACAO - 8.8667
3) Judite Luiza Broch Carlet GAN SEPE TIARAJU - 8.6333

PEÃO VETERANO

1) Jefferson Eroino Rosado Teixeira CTG PEDRO RAYMUNDO - 9.1000
2) Emerson Pereira de Lima CTG BRAZAO DO RIO GRANDE - 9.0667
3) Gildione Borges da Silva CTG SINUELO DAS COXILHAS - 8.8000
4) Antônio Francisco de Souza CTG PEDRO RAYMUNDO - 8.6333
5) Marino Alves CTG RANCHO DA INTEGRACAO 8.1333

 

Gaita

MIRIM

1) Jordano Pavan Paz CTG PORTEIRA DO RIO GRANDE - 9.2667
2) Felipe Lima Pires CTG PORTEIRA DO RIO GRANDE - 9.0667
3) Andrei Scherer Pereira CTG GALPÃO HOSPITALEIRO 9.0000
4) Thaise Pessato Dal Molin CTG RANCHO DA INTEGRACAO VACARIA - 8.8667
5) Maria Rosa Beltrame Pontel CTG RANCHO DA INTEGRACAO - 8.8667
6) Nathalia de Souza Lima CTG SENTINELA DA QUERÊNCIA - 8.5667
7) Jordhan Rocha de Souza CTG PEDRO RAYMUNDO - 8.3633
8) Gustavo Bortolon CTG RANCHO DA INTEGRACAO - 8.3333

JUVENIL
1) Leonardo de Souza CTG RINCAO SERRANO - 8.9967
2) Iuri Gheno GAN SEPE TIARAJU - 8.8800
3) Evandro Cardoso Donadello CTG RANCHO DA INTEGRACAO 8.3333

ADULTA

1) Alan dos Reis Zotti CTG PORTEIRA DO RIO GRANDE - 9.2300
2) Leandra Pessoa de Souza CTG RANCHO DA INTEGRACAO - 9.0000
3) Fabricio Finck Roiter CTG GALPAO CRIOULO - 8.2000
4) Gustavo Zwirtes CTG GALPAO CRIOULO - 8.1300

GAITA PONTO

1) Leonardo de Souza CTG RINCAO SERRANO - 8.7300
2) Leandra Pessoa de Souza CTG RANCHO DA INTEGRACAO - 8.5667

Conjunto Vocal

1) CTG GALPAO CRIOULO - 8.7600