Resultados do VIII FESTINIL

 

Chula
Gabriel Pavani - CTG Vaqueanos da Tradição
Rodrigo Reis  - CTG Aldeia dos Anjos
Douglas Teixeira  - GAT Estampa Gauderia
Yan Lorran Gonçalves de Oliveira - CTG Vaqueanos da Tradição
Mauricio Cardoso Gil - CTG Pialo da Saudade
Guilherme Bonoto de Souza - CTG Laço da Amizade
Krigor Santos da Silva - CTG Gildo de Freitas

Interprete Solista Vocal Feminina
Kathellyn Beatriz Garcia - CTG Aldeia dos Anjos

Interprete Solista Vocal Masculino
Marcos Gabriel dos Santos - CTG Tiarayu
Guilherme Silveira - CTG Tiarayu

Declamação Feminina
Nicole da Silva Frigeri - CTG Darci Fagundes
Brenda Luiza Moreira Magni - CTGPotreiro Grande 
Caroline Medeiros da Silva - CTG Pialo da Saudade
Tais de Sá Flech - CTG Vaqueanos da Tradição

Declamação Masculina
Vitor Menezes dos Santos  - CTG Vaqueanos Da Tradição
Luis Henrique Silva da Silva - CTG Gildo De Freitas

Dança Gaucha de Salão
Lucas Panzer e Carolina Da Silva Rodrigues - CTG Rancho da Saudade
Guilherme Silveira e Shaiane Rosa - CTG Tiarayu
Erick Michels e Giulia Carolini Correa dos Santos - CTG Caminhos do Pampa
Luis Henrique Silva da Silva e Katellyn Ribeiro Pedroso - CTG Gildo de Freitas
Vitor Menezes dos Santos e Manuela Rocha Porto - CTG Vaqueanos da Tradição

Dança de Par
Thaygor Pereira da Silva e Kathellyn Garcia - CTG Aldeia dos Anjos
Jose Isaque Costa e Anna Julia Reis - CTG Vaqueanos da Tradição
Leonardo da Silva Nunes e Josiele Machado Aguirre - CTG Aldeia dos Anjos
Guilherme Silveira e Shaiane Rosa - CTG Tiarayu
Victor Andre Pinheiro e Luciana Veleda Loreto - CTG Gildo de Freitas

Danças Tradicionais
CTG Rancho da Saudade - Cachoeirinha
CTG Aldeia dos Anjos - Gravataí
CTG Guapos do Itapuí – Campo Bom
CTG Gildo de Freitas – Porto Alegre
CTG Pialo da Saudade – Gravataí

Melhor Entrada
CTG Rancho da Saudade – Cachoeirinha

Melhor Saída
CTG Gildo de Freitas – Porto Alegre

Maior Participação
CTG Vaqueanos da Tradição – Porto Alegre 

Maior Pontuação
CTG Aldeia dos Anjos – Gravataí

 

Fonte: www.1rtrs.com.br